Login ESMás
Buscador Avanzado
Buscador Avanzado
Quitar publicidad 1 año por 10€
Clasificación
Jornada
Incluir aplazados
Filtrar fechas
Fecha inicial
Fecha final
Jornada Inicial
Jornada Final
Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC TA TR
1KV Mechelen573425726420221
2Anderlecht533422938336263
3RFC Liège4634171256422292
4Brugge433417986744394
5Royal Antwerp4234161086239312
6Standard Liège3634148124643312
7Sint-Truidense35341211113944304
8Kortrijk353491785344301
9Waregem3034118154852362
10Lierse2934109152946373
11Charleroi2934617113149251
12Beveren2834108164051472
13Mechelen2834108163755334
14Lokeren2834910154457333
15Cercle Brugge2734107174154273
16Beerschot VAC2634810164163254
17Molenbeek2534105193659401
18Genk1534211212067335

Progreso

¡Colabora con BDFutbol!